Start date
 
End date
 
Type
Age
Postal code
Organization

Halstead & District Junior League 2018/19

01/09/2018 to 30/08/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Emily Ward
Halstead
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Gloucestershire 2019

20/11/2018 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Division 1, 8U Mixed Division 2...
Rory McCutcheon
Gloucestershire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis South Wales 2019

13/01/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Division 1, 8U Mixed Division 2...
Katherine Maddock-Lyon
South Wales
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Essex Seniors League 2019

01/02/2019 to 15/12/2019
Women's 40 Doubles, Men's 45 Doubles,...
Ian Pitt
Ilford, Essex
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Seniors Inter Club Championships 2019

06/02/2019 to 17/11/2019
Junior Mixed, Men 35, Men 45, Men 50,...
Adam Costello
London
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Dunlop West of Scotland Season 2019

01/03/2019 to 29/02/2020
Summer Doubles Men, Summer Doubles...
John Stevenson
Glasgow, Lanarkshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Berkshire Adult Summer League 2019

02/03/2019 to 05/10/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles, Mixed Doubles
John Farrow
Berkshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Tennis Borders Ladies 2019

05/03/2019 to 09/07/2019
Susan Smith
Tennis Borders
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

HEAD Herefordshire and Worcestershire Mens...

17/03/2019 to 30/09/2019
Men's Doubles
Elliott Nixon
H&W, H&W
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Wilson Surrey Team Knockout - Summer 2019

18/03/2019 to 29/09/2019
Men's Grade A Team Knockout, Men's Grade...
Lewis Woodham
London
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Dorset LTA Doubles Leagues - Summer 2019

29/03/2019 to 31/08/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles, Mixed Doubles
Andrew Sanger
Bournemouth, Dorset
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

North Kent Tennisys Inter Club Summer Mens...

30/03/2019 to 18/08/2019
Men's Doubles
Phil Lynch
North Kent
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Junior North East Cheshire Lawn Tennis League

30/03/2019 to 30/09/2019
13U Boys Doubles, 13U Girls Doubles, 13U...
David Sykes
Stockport
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Avon 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Maggie Tyrrell
Avon
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Bedfordshire 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
Open Men's Division 1, Open Men's...
Robert Stean
Bedfordshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Buckinghamshire 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
12U Girls Div 1, 12U Girls Div 2...
Janet Jamieson
Buckinghamshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Cambridgeshire 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Ashok Thakrar
Cambridgeshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Cornwall 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Matthew Doble
Cornwall
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Derbyshire 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Charlotte Mills
Derbyshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Devon 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Division 1, 8U Mixed Division 2...
Jemima Morris
Devon
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Dorset 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
16U Girls Div 2 Onwards, 18U Boys Div 2...
Diane Shields
Dorset
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Durham &...

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Rachel Knowles
Durham and Cleveland
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Hampshire & IOW 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Jenny Sayer
Hampshire & IOW
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Lancashire 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 9U Mixed Div 1, 9U Mixed...
Sarah Hillier
Lancashire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain

Team Tennis Middlesex 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Sangeeta Arora
Middlesex
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
Page 1 of 10 - 238 results1|2|3|4|NextGo to page 6LastResults per page
provided by tournamentsoftware.com