Start date
 
End date
 
Type
Age
Postal code
Organization

Seniors' Inter-County Championships 2017

01/04/2017 to 30/09/2017
Women's 40, Men's 45, Men's 50, Women's...
Lenie Van Dooren
London
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:20

Dunlop East of Scotland Mens League

03/04/2017 to 10/07/2017
Men's Doubles
Adele Fletcher
Edinburgh
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:20

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Boys Group D

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Boys
Philip Latham
HASSOCKS, West Sussex
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 12:19

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Girls Group B

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Girls
Kevin Starkey
LINCOLN, Lincolnshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 12:18

Aegon British Tour Newcastle 1

27/04/2017 to 29/04/2017
Open Mens Singles, Open Womens Singles
Peter Greatorex
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 12:14

Middlesex Tennis Summer League 2017

01/04/2017 to 31/08/2017
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles
Brenda Stewart
London
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:08

Wargrave Lawn Tennis Club Championships...

23/04/2017 to 10/09/2017
8U Mixed Singles, 9U Mixed Singles, 10U...
Mem Aldridge
WARGRAVE, Berkshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 12:04

Knighton Tennis Centre Indoor 12&U Grade 4

30 April 2017
12U Boys Singles, 12U Girls Singles
Michael Page
Leicester, Leicestershire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 12:02

Knighton Tennis Centre Indoor 10&U Summer...

29 April 2017
10U Boys Singles, 10U Girls Singles
Michael Page
Leicester, Leicestershire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 12:01

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Boys Group C

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Boys
Neil Adams
LYTHAM ST. ANNES, Lancashire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 12:01

Swindon & District Summer League 2017

24/04/2017 to 03/09/2017
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles, Mixed Doubles
Jacqueline Wood
Swindon, Wiltshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:00

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Girls Group A

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Girls
Andy Berne
CARLISLE, Cumbria
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:58

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Girls Group H

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Girls
Edward Bradford
STOURBRIDGE, West Midlands
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:54

Four Nations Group A Senior Players'...

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
Men's 35 Doubles, Women's 35 Doubles,...
John Stevenson
Glasgow
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:53

Ayrshire Men's and Ladies' Doubles League 2017

17/04/2017 to 03/09/2017
Men's Doubles, Men's Doubles 4th...
John Frame, Ayrshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 10:52

Aegon Team Tennis Lincolnshire 2017

01/04/2017 to 02/07/2017
14U Boys Div 1, 14U Girls Div 1, 16U...
James Stamp
Lincolnshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 10:46

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Boys Group B

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Boys
Chris Drewe
MALVERN, Worcestershire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:46

Will to Win Lammas Park - 9&U

30 April 2017
9U Mixed Singles
Hugo Hutchison
LONDON
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:45

Scottish National Championships 2017

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
Open Mens Singles, Open Womens Singles,...
Gill Milne
EDINBURGH, Edinburgh
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:44

Leicestershire County Doubles League 2017

15/04/2017 to 31/08/2017
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles, Mixed Doubles
John Mumford
Leicester, Leicestershire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 10:42

The Grove LTA Grade 3 Doubles Tournament

29/04/2017 to 30/04/2017
Open Mens Doubles, Open Womens Doubles,...
Graeme Luckin
Chelmsford, Essex
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:42

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Boys Group A

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Boys
Ashok Thakrar
GRANTHAM, Lincolnshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:37

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Boys Group G

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Boys
Alison Jackson
OXFORD, Oxfordshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:35

Dunlop West of Scotland 2017 Season

01/03/2017 to 28/02/2018
Mens Summer Doubles, Womens's Summer...
John Stevenson
Glasgow
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 10:25

Aegon 14U County Cup 2017 - Girls Group D

29/04/2017 to 01/05/2017
14U Girls
Cliff Wragg
CORBY, Northamptonshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed today at 11:18
Page 1 of 21 - 506 results1|2|3|4|NextGo to page 6LastResults per page
provided by tournamentsoftware.com