Start date
 
End date
 
Type
Age
Postal code
Organization

Team Tennis Warwickshire 2019

01/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Division 1, 8U Mixed Division 2...
Antony Pillinger
Warwickshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 23:17

Middlesex Summer League 2019

15/04/2019 to 18/09/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles
Brenda Stewart
London
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 23:06

Yeovil & District Tennis League 2019

08/04/2019 to 13/09/2019
Men's Doubles Knockout, Men's Doubles,...
Mike Williams
Dorchester
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 23:01

Leicestershire County Summer Doubles

01/04/2019 to 31/08/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles, Mixed Doubles
John Mumford
Leiester, Leicestershire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 23:00

Dunlop West of Scotland Season 2019

01/03/2019 to 29/02/2020
Summer Doubles Men, Summer Doubles...
John Stevenson
Glasgow, Lanarkshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:58

South Wales Summer Doubles 2019

01/04/2019 to 31/08/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles
Katherine Maddock-Lyon
Cardiff
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:55

Babolat Cornwall Summer League 2019

06/05/2019 to 31/08/2019
Mens Doubles, Ladies Doubles
Dave Joshua
Wadebridge, Cornwall
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:53

Hull & District Tennis League 2019

27/04/2019 to 31/08/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's doubles, Mixed Doubles
Richard Robinson
Hull, Yorkshire
England[ENG] England
changed yesterday at 22:46

2018 Renfrew Box League

20/09/2018 to 30/06/2019
Box League
Joe Docherty
Renfrew
Scotland[SCO] Scotland
changed yesterday at 23:42

Dunlop East of Scotland Men's League

22/04/2019 to 31/07/2019
Men's Doubles
Adele Fletcher
Edinburgh
Scotland[SCO] Scotland
changed yesterday at 22:41

LTA 10U County Cup 2019 - Boys Group G

25/05/2019 to 26/05/2019
10U Boys
Andrew Berne
CARLISLE, Cumbria
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 23:37

Team Tennis Essex 2019

06/04/2019 to 07/07/2019
8U Mixed Div 1, 8U Mixed Div 2 Onwards,...
Mark Gray
Essex
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:35

IAPS Tennis Championships

25/05/2019 to 26/05/2019
U13 Boys A Team, U13 Boys B Team, U13...
Chris Matthews
Rugby, Warwickshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 23:22

The Galbraith Highland League

22/04/2019 to 05/07/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles, Mixed Doubles
Hamish McBain
Rothes
Scotland[SCO] Scotland
changed yesterday at 22:16

Leeds Summer League 2019

22/04/2019 to 01/09/2019
Men's Doubles, Women's Doubles, Medley Doubles
Stephen Bastow
Leeds
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 21:42

British Tour FAST4 North Oxford LTC

25/05/2019 to 26/05/2019
Open Mens Singles, Open Womens Singles
Tom Francis
Oxford, Oxfordshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:35

South East Summer County Tour - Reedham...

25 May 2019
18U Boys Singles
Peter Cooper
PURLEY, Surrey
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:18

Redditch Half Term Grade 5

29/05/2019 to 31/05/2019
8U Mixed Singles, 9U Mixed Singles, 10U...
Tony Ravenscroft
REDDITCH, Worcestershire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:16

Gosling Junior National Tour 2019

26/05/2019 to 02/06/2019
10U Boys Singles, 10U Girls Singles, 16U...
Jamie Broomfield
WELWYN GARDEN CITY, Hertfordshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:13

Bracknell May Open 2019

25/05/2019 to 02/06/2019
12U Boys Singles, 12U Girls Singles, 14U...
Angela Davey
BRACKNELL, Berkshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:12

Sutton Tennis Academy Men's and Ladies...

26 May 2019
Mens Grade 4 FAST4 Singles ADULT...
Tennis Services UK Limited
Sutton, Surrey
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:08

North Summer County Tour Birchwood 14U B&G

25 May 2019
14U Boys Singles, 14U Girls Singles
David Paterson
WARRINGTON, Cheshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:05

Dallington Junior Open 2019

28/05/2019 to 31/05/2019
8U Mixed Singles, 9U Boys Singles, 9U...
Robert Stean
NORTHAMPTON, Northamptonshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 22:03

East Summer County Tour - Queenswood - 18U...

25 May 2019
18U Boys Singles, 18U Girls Singles
Jamie Broomfield
Hatfield, Hertfordshire
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 21:48

North Devon League 2019

01/04/2019 to 30/09/2019
Open Men's Division 1, Open Men's...
Alex Wingent
Barnstaple
Great Britain[GBR] Great Britain
changed yesterday at 20:48
Page 1 of 25 - 624 results1|2|3|4|NextGo to page 6LastResults per page
provided by tournamentsoftware.com